Print version  
 

Home


News & Events


Liturgy Info


Reading of the Wk


Our Chaplain


Parish Committee


ICC Bulletin


Stadlau Church


Prayer Units


Sunday Catechism


Mass Intentions


Marriage Certificate


Kairali Nikethan


Photo Album


Tsunami Help


E-mail Registration


Family Registration


Archive


 

 

Indian   Catholic   Community

Archdiocese  of  Vienna: ARGE-AAG

Homepage: www.iccvienna.org

 

Jubilee subcommittees

(If anybody else of the ICC Parish wants to join in any of the following teams,  you are most welcome.  Kindly contact the General Coordinator)

 

1. Annual RetreatConvener:            Sebastian Thevalakara

 

                                The Liturgical Team:

                                                            Saji Kayalakkakam

Cyril Maniyanippurath

Abby Palamattam

Shaju Chittilappilly

Jefrey Veliath

Tomichan Parukannil

Lisa Kappany

Aneeta Athithara

Boby Kanjirathumoottil

Lilly Perumbral

Thomas Karakkatt

Jomy Chelakkal

Jim Kuzhiyil

Liya Marangattil

Cyriac Cherukad

Paul Malieckal

Babu Mukkattukunnel

James Kayyalaparambil

Tom Arathil

 

2. Souvenir:                Convener:       Davis Edattukaran

                                                            Steephen Chevookaran

                                                            Prince Pallikunnel

                                                            Cyril Manayanipurathu

                                                            James Pazhedathuparambil

                                                            Johnson Pallikunnel

                                                            Mathew Kanniakonil

                                                            Monichan Kalapurackal

                                                            Sunny George Veliyath

 

3. Finance:                  Convener:       Kurian Aninilkumparambil

                                                            Baby (Jose) Parokkil

                                                            Joshimon Ernakeril

                                                            Boby Kanjirathumoottil

                                                            Johny Kappany

                                                            Pauly Pazhedathuparambil

 

4. News and Publicity   Convener:     Steephen Chevookaran

Abby Palamattam

Jose Olimalayil

 

5. Cultural Celebration  Convener:   Jose Olimalayil

                                                            Fr. Thomas Vadathumukalel TOR

Majol Padinjarekalayil

                                                            Tania Mulackal

Thomas Sebastain Pathickal

                                                            Jackson Pullely

                                                            Shaju Chittilappilly

                                                            Babu Mukkattukunnel

                                                            Joshimon Ernakeril

                                                            Kochuthresia Kolenchery

                                                            Cyriac Cherukad

                                                            Saji Kayyalakkakam

Thomas Pazhedathuparambil

James Kayyalaparambil

Tom Arathil

Joseph Marasseril

Tiji Koithara

Simi

Ramya Onattu

Thushara Aninilkumparambil

 

6. Sports & Games: Convener:         Gracious Chovattukunnel

                                                            Winson Kallikadan

                                                            Vincent Thadathil

                                                            Shelly Andookalayil

                                                            George Njondimackal

                                                            Binu Karakattil

                                                            Bibu Chelackal

 

7. Recollection & Orientation Programmes:

Convener:       James Moongamackal

                                                Roy Vellukunnel

                                                Winson Kallikadan

                                                Thomas Mulackal

                                                Tom Arathil

Anto Nilavoor

Rosy Paul

Jose Kunjaparampil
           Alice Elavummoodu
           Elsy Kolamkanny
       
                   

 

Chaplain:    P.  Thomas Thandappilly CST 

Vienna,   8.  10.  2006

 

 

 


2006 iccvienna.org  All rights reserved Contact: webmaster@iccvienna.org .