Home


News & Events


Liturgy Info


Reading of the Wk


Our Chaplain


Parish Committee


ICC Bulletin


Stadlau Church


Prayer Units


Sunday Catechism


Mass Intentions


Marriage Certificate


Kairali Nikethan


Photo Album


Tsunami Help


E-mail Registration


Family Registration


Archive


 

 
Elocution, Music & Acting Painting Dance

 

Kairali Nikethan Youth Festival 2013 Results

Elocution, Music, Short Story & Acting Competition

held on 1st April 2013

Prize List

Item No.      
1 Elocution competition - Group 1 Boys
       
  First: 19 & 39 Arun Pallikunnel and Justin Srambical
     
2 Elocution competition - Group 1 Girls
       
  First: 56 Sherin Cheriankalayil
  Second: 15 Ania Mookenthottam
  Third 23 & 34 EmilinAbraham Eraniakulathil & Jeena Srambical
     
3 Elocution competition - Group 2 Boys
       
  First: 27 Felix Cheriankalayil
  Second: 30 & 60 Franz Srambical & TonyMartin George
     
4 Elocution competition - Group 2 Girls
       
  First: 61 Varsha Pallikunnel
  Second: 58 Tess Mookenthottam
  Third: 47 MinaMaria Parackal
       
5 Elocution competition - Group 3 
       
  First: 17 AnnaTina Parackal
       
6 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 1 - Boys
       
  First: 54 Robert Ulloorikara
  Second: 57 Shibin Kizhakkedath
  Third 55 RoshanGeorge Pallikunnel
     
7 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 1 - Girls
       
  First: 51 NimyAbraham Kochettu 
  Second: 50 NehaAnn Olikara
  Third 34 Jeena Srambical
     
8 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 2 - Boys
       
  First: 35 Joel Karakkattu
  Second: 27 Felix Cheriankalayil
  Third 26 & 60 Febin Puthenveettil & TonyMartin George
     
9 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 2 - Girls
       
  First: 38 Julia Chevookaran
  Second: 13 Almi Vilangattusseil
  Third: 37 Julia Chalissery
     
10 Malayala Ganam Group- Group 1
       
  First: 25 Evelin Manayil, Neha Ann Olikara, Liya Thekkumala, Linnea Kurumthottikal, Hima Vengalil, Annlia Kaniankizhakkethil  
  Second: 56 Sherin Cheriankalayil,Carolin Kayalakkakam, Christ Kayalakkakam, Navina Palatty, Justin Srambical, Jeena Srambical 
     
11 Key Board - Group 2
       
  First: 51 NimyAbraham Kochett
  Second: 30 Franz Srambical
  Third 61 Varsha Pallikunnel
     
12 Short story - Group 1
       
  First: 56 Sherin Cheriankalayil
  Second: 51 NimyAbraham Kochett
  Third 57 Shibin Kizhakkedath
     
13 Short story - Group 2
       
  First: 61 Varsha Pallikunnel
  Second: 27 Felix Cheriankalayil
     
14 Fancy Dress - Group 1 Boys
         
  First: 36 JoelJoseph Ernakeril  
  Second: 11 & 57 Albin Kizhakkedath & Shibin Kizhakkedath  
       
15 Fancy Dress - Group 1 - Girls
         
  First: 20 Carolin Kayalakkakam  
  Second: 33 Isabel Pallikunnel  
  Third: 23 EmilinAbraham Eraniyakulathil  
       
16 Fancy Dress - Group 2 Boys
         
  First: 27 Felix Cheriankalayil  
  Second: 21 Collins Kayalakkakam  
  Third 26 Febin Puthenveettil  
       
17 Fancy Dress - Group 2 girls
         
  First: 61 Varsha Pallikunnel  

 

 


2013 iccvienna.org  All rights reserved Contact: webmaster@iccvienna.org .