Home


News & Events


Liturgy Info


Reading of the Wk


Our Chaplain


Parish Committee


ICC Bulletin


Stadlau Church


Prayer Units


Sunday Catechism


Mass Intentions


Marriage Certificate


Kairali Nikethan


Photo Album


Tsunami Help


E-mail Registration


Family Registration


Archive


 

 
Elocution, Music & Acting Painting Dance

 

Kairali Nikethan Youth Festival 2014 Results

Elocution, Music, Short Story & Acting Competition

held on 21st April 2014

Prize List

 

Item No.      
1 Elocution competition - Group 1 Boys
       
  First: 38 Justin Srambical
  Second 19 & 55 Arun Pallikunnel & Roshan George Pallikunnel
     
2 Elocution competition - Group 1 Girls
       
  First: 22 Emilin Abraham Eraniakulathil
  Second: 64 Analia Chakkaramakil
  Third 18 Ann Maria Nilavoor
     
3 Elocution competition - Group 2 
       
  First: 26 Felix Cheriankalayil
  Second: 62 Varsha Pallikunnel
  Third 57 Sherin Cheriankalayil
     
4 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 1 - Boys
       
  First: 55 Roshan George Pallikunnel
  Second: 54 Robert Ulloorikara
  Third 45 Melvin Paulose
     
5 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 1 - Girls
       
  First: 51 NimyAbraham Kochettu 
  Second: 15 Alsona Thenamkuzhiyil
  Third 49 Neha Ann Olikara
     
6 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 2 - Boys
       
  First: 33 & 58 Joel Karakkattu & Shibin Kizhakkedathu
  Second: 25 Febin Puthenveettil 
  Third 34 Joel Joseph Ernakeril
     
7 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 2 - Girls
       
  First: 14 Almi Vilangattusseil
  Second: 62 Varsha Pallikunnel
  Third: 20 & 37 Carolin Kayalakkakam & Julia Chalissery
     
8 Malayala Ganam Group- Group 1
       
  First: 43 Liya Thekkumala, Linniea Kurumthottikal, Evelin Manayil, Neha Ann Olikara, Hima Vengalail, Anlia Kaniyankizhkkethil
  Second: 54 Robert Ulloorikara, Justin Srambical, Jeena Srambical, Naveena Palatty, Neha George, Tania Alukkal
  Third 13 Alby Joseph Avimoottil, Hiran Vengalil, Jocelin Manayil, Neha Pazhamballil, Alosna Thenamkuzhiyil, Angel Mary Korah, Nia Kunnummel
     
9 Key Board - Group 1
       
  First: 51

NimyAbraham Kochett

     
10 Key Board - Group 2
       
  First: 16 Anabel Pallikunnel
  Second: 27 Franz Srambical
  Third 40 Leo Kochappen
     
11 Short story - Group 1 Boys
       
  First: 47 Milan Nishant Sebastian
  Second: 53 Norbert Nilavoor
  Third 38 Justin Srambical
     
12 Short story - Group 1 Girls
       
  First: 51 Nimy Abraham Kochett
  Second: 49 Neha Ann Olikara
  Third 43 Liya Thekkumala
     
13 Short story - Group 2 Boys
       
  First: 26 & 34 Felix Cheriankalayil & Joel joseph Ernakeril
     
     
14 Short story - Group 2 Girls
       
  First: 62 Varsha Pallikunnel
  Second: 67 Riya Thekkumala
     
     
15 Fancy Dress - Group 1 Boys
       
  First: 21 & 38 Christ Kayalakkakam & Justin Srambical
  Second: 12 Albin Kizhakkedath
  Third 53 Norbert Nilavoor
       
16 Fancy Dress - Group 1 - Girls
       
  First: 59 Tania Thres Alukkal
  Second: 22 Emilin Abraham Eraniyakulathil
  Third: 18 & 29 Ann Maria Nilavoor & Isabel Pallikunnel
     
17 Fancy Dress - Group 2 Boys
       
  First: 34 Joel Joseph Ernakeril
  Second: 61 Tobias Joseph Parackal
     
18 Fancy Dress - Group 2 girls
       
  First: 62 Varsha Pallikunnel
  Second 20 Carolin Kayalakkakam

 

 


2014 iccvienna.org  All rights reserved Contact: webmaster@iccvienna.org .