Home


News & Events


Liturgy Info


Reading of the Wk


Our Chaplain


Parish Committee


ICC Bulletin


Stadlau Church


Prayer Units


Sunday Catechism


Mass Intentions


Marriage Certificate


Kairali Nikethan


Photo Album


Tsunami Help


E-mail Registration


Family Registration


Archive


 

 
Elocution, Music & Acting Painting Dance

 

Kairali Nikethan Youth Festival 2015 Results

Elocution, Music, Short Story & Acting Competition

held on 6th April 2015

Prize List

 

Item No.      
1 Elocution competition - Group 1 Boys
       
  First: 57

Sharon Cheeramvelil

  Second 55 RoshanGeorge Pallikunnel
  Third 32 Joel Cheeramvelil
     
2 Elocution competition - Group 1 Girls
       
  First: 20 AnnMaria Nilavoor
  Second: 30 Jeena Srambical
  Third 18 AngelMary Kolanganny
     
3 Elocution competition - Group 2 Boys
       
  First: 28 Felix Cheriankalayil
  Second: 38 Justin Srambical
4 Elocution competition - Group 2 Girls
       
  First: 63 Anjali Pretner
  Second: 61 Varsha Pallikunnel
     
5 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 1 - Boys
       
  First: 55 Roshan George Pallikunnel
  Second: 45 NathanAbraham Kochett
  Third 15 Alphons Thenamkuzhiyil
     
6 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 1 - Girls
       
  First: 29 Hima Vengalil
  Second: 46 & 47 Navina Palatty & NehaAnn Olikara
  Third 26 & 40 Evelin Manayil & Liya Thekkumala
     
7 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 2 - Boys
       
  First: 58 Shibin Kizhakkedath
  Second: 27 Febin Puthenveettil 
  Third 54 Robert Ulloorikara
     
8 Malayala Ganam Single- Group 2 - Girls
       
  First: 49 NimyAbraham Kochett
  Second: 61 Varsha Pallikunnel
  Third: 37 Julia Chalissery
     
9 Malayala Ganam Group- Group 1
       
  First: 46

Navina Palatty, Jeena Srambial, Tania Alukkal, Neha George, Maria Kuruthukulangara, Sandra Mullappilly

  Second: 29 Hima Vengalil, Evelin Manayil, Liya Thekkumala, Neha Olikara, Anliya Kaniankizhakkethil
  Third 43 Melvin Paulose, Milan Nishant, NikhilAbel John, Edwin Muniyanickal, Jonah Tharamangalathil
10 Malayala Ganam Group- Group 2
  First: 52 Riya Malaimpurackal, Carolin Kayalakakam, Christi Kalapurackal, Sharon Kolamkuzhyil, Sherin Cheriankalayil, Jasmin Illickal, Emilin Abraham, Nayana Melezhakath
     
11 Key Board - Group 2
       
  First: 49 NimmyAbraham Kochett
  Second: 56 Sandra Mullappilly
     
12 Short story - Group 1 Boys
       
  First: 44 MilanNishant Kottarathil
  Second: 51 Norbert Nilavoor
  Third 55 RoshanGeorge Pallikunnel
     
13 Short story - Group 1 Girls
       
  First: 47 NehaAnn Olikara
  Second: 40 Liya Thekkumala
  Third 59 TaniyaTheres Alukkal
     
14 Short story - Group 2 Boys
       
  First: 28 Felix Cheriankalayil 
  Second 33 JoelJoseph Ernakeril
     
15 Short story - Group 2 Girls
       
  First: 61 Varsha Pallikunnel
  Second: 53 Riya Thekkumala
  Third 65 Sherin  Cheriankalayil
     
16 Fancy Dress - Group 1 Boys
       
  First: 55 RoshanGeorge Pallikunnel
  Second: 35 JosephJosh Abraham
  Third 57 Sharon Cheeramvelil
     
17 Fancy Dress - Group 1 - Girls
       
  First: 59 TaniyaTheres Alukkal
  Second: 16 Alsona Thenamkuzhiyil
  Third: 14 Alphonsa Nilavoor
     
18 Fancy Dress - Group 2 Boys
       
  First: 33 JoelJoseph Ernakeril
  Second: 38 Justin Srambical
     
19 Fancy Dress - Group 2 Girls
       
  First: 25 Emilin Abraham
  Second 52 Riya Maliampurackal

 

 


2015 iccvienna.org  All rights reserved Contact: webmaster@iccvienna.org .